HSCC Calendar

November 1st - 30th

Mon
November 1
Tue
November 2
Women of the Word
AFF
9 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/B/C/Kitchen Combo
Tuesday Morning Bible Study
AFF
10 AM - 12 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
Walking With Purpose
AFF
6:30 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo
Wed
November 3
Thu
November 4
Fri
November 5
Bible Buckaroos
AFF
7 AM - 8:30 AM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
Sat
November 6
Sun
November 7
Adult Ed
AFF
10 AM - 11 AM
Location: McDonough - Hall B
Mon
November 8
Tue
November 9
Women of the Word
AFF
9 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/B/C/Kitchen Combo
Tuesday Morning Bible Study
AFF
10 AM - 12 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
Walking With Purpose
AFF
6:30 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo
Wed
November 10
Thu
November 11
Great Books Discussion
AFF
7 PM - 9 PM
Location: Centro Católico - Preschool Rm 16
Fri
November 12
Bible Buckaroos
AFF
7 AM - 8:30 AM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
Sat
November 13
Sun
November 14
Adult Ed
AFF
10 AM - 11 AM
Location: McDonough - Hall B
Mon
November 15
Tue
November 16
Women of the Word
AFF
9 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/B/C/Kitchen Combo
Tuesday Morning Bible Study
AFF
10 AM - 12 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
Walking With Purpose
AFF
6:30 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo
Wed
November 17
Thu
November 18
Fri
November 19
Bible Buckaroos
AFF
7 AM - 8:30 AM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
Sat
November 20
Sun
November 21
Adult Ed
AFF
10 AM - 11 AM
Location: McDonough - Hall B
Mon
November 22
Tue
November 23
Tuesday Morning Bible Study
AFF
10 AM - 12 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
Walking With Purpose
AFF
6:30 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo
Wed
November 24
Thu
November 25
Fri
November 26
Bible Buckaroos
AFF
7 AM - 8:30 AM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
Sat
November 27
Sun
November 28 (Today)
Mon
November 29
Tue
November 30
Tuesday Morning Bible Study
AFF
10 AM - 12 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
Walking With Purpose
AFF
6:30 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week1234567
Select this week891011121314
Select this week15161718192021
Select this week22232425262728
Select this week293012345
Select this week6789101112
Click above to select entire month
Categories