News | Adult Faith Formation | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

January 7th - 13th


This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week25262728123
Select this week45678910
Select this week11121314151617
Select this week18192021222324
Select this week25262728293031
Select this week1234567
Click above to select entire month
Categories