News | Adult Faith Formation | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

February 11th - 17th


This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2930311234
Select this week567891011
Select this week12131415161718
Select this week19202122232425
Select this week2627282930311
Select this week2345678
Click above to select entire month
Categories