Adults | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

April 22nd

Sun
April 22 (Today)
Sun. 8:30 a.m. Mass
MS
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: Church
Coffee & Doughnuts
HM
9 AM - 12 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo
Adoration and Confession
PM, CO, AD
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Adult Faith Formation
AFF
9:30 AM - 11 AM
Location: McDonough - Hall B
Religious Education
RE
9:45 AM - 11 AM
Location: Church/Upper School - Multiple Locations
10:00am Sunday Mass
CC, MS
10 AM - 11 AM
Location: Centro Católico
Sun. 10 a.m. Mass
MS
10 AM - 11 AM
Location: Church
Religious Education
RE
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: Church/Upper School - Multiple Locations
11:30am Sunday Mass
CC, MS
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: Centro Católico
Sun. 11:30 a.m. Mass
MS
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: Church
Baptism Preparation Class
BA
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall B
Baptisms
BA
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: Church
Baby Shower for Pregnancy Aid Center
RSVP Online Here
SE
2 PM - 4 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo
Sun. 5:30 PM Mass
MS
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Church
EDGE
T
6:30 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - Preschool Rm 15
RCIA
O
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room C

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2627282930311
Select this week2345678
Select this week9101112131415
Select this week16171819202122
Select this week23242526272829
Select this week30123456
Click above to select entire month
Categories