News | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

May 28th

Sat
May 28 (Today)
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
VIRTUS: Protecting God's Children
O, RE
9 AM - 12 PM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall Combo
Lynch-Keough Wedding
WE
2 PM - 3 PM
Location: Church
Lynch-Keough Wedding
WE
2 PM - 3 PM
Location: Church - Bride's Room
4:00 PM Mass
The Ascension of the Lord
MS
4 PM
Location: Church
Confessions
CO
4:15 PM - 5 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Confessional
Sat. 5:30 PM Mass
The Ascension of the Lord
MS
5:30 PM
Location: Church
Centro Choir Practice
CC
6 PM - 9 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room A

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2526272829301
Select this week2345678
Select this week9101112131415
Select this week16171819202122
Select this week23242526272829
Select this week303112345
Click above to select entire month
Categories