News | Adult Faith Formation | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

May 31st

Sun
May 31 (Today)
Adoration and Confession (CANCELLED)
CO, AD
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Centro Católico 10:00am Sunday Mass
Solemnity of Pentecost
CC, MS
10 AM
Location: Centro Católico - 120 Northwood Drive
Sunday 10:00am Mass
Solemnity of Pentecost
(CANCELLED)
MS
10 AM
Location: Church
Sunday 11:30 a.m. Mass
Solemnity of Pentecost
MS
11:30 AM
Location: Church
Sunday 5:30 PM Mass
Solemnity of Pentecost
MS
5:30 PM
Location: Church

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week27282930123
Select this week45678910
Select this week11121314151617
Select this week18192021222324
Select this week25262728293031
Select this week1234567
Click above to select entire month
Categories