News | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

April 18th

Sun
April 18 (Today)
7:00 AM Misa en Español
Third Sunday of Easter
CC, MS
7 AM - 8 AM
Location: Church
8:30 AM Mass
Third Sunday of Easter
MS
8:30 AM
Location: Church
Adoration
AD
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Adult Ed
Can A Sacrament Be Undone?
AFF
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Location: McDonough - Youth Center (Basement)
Confessions
CO
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel Bride's Room
10:00 AM Mass
MS
10 AM
Location: Church
11:30 AM Mass
Third Sunday of Easter
MS
11:30 AM
Location: Church
Centro Catechism Class
CC
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall Combo
1:00 PM Misa en Español
Third Sunday of Easter
CC, MS
1 PM - 2 PM
Location: Church
Baptisms
BA
1 PM - 2 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Centro Catechism Class
CC
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall Combo
5:30 PM Mass
Third Sunday of Easter
MS
5:30 PM
Location: Church
Centro Catechism Class
CC
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall Combo
EDGE
RE, T
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Youth Center (Basement)
LifeTeen
RE, T
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo
EDGE
RE, T
7 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2930311234
Select this week567891011
Select this week12131415161718
Select this week19202122232425
Select this week262728293012
Select this week3456789
Click above to select entire month
Categories