News | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

June 13th

Thu
June 13 (Today)
Prayer Shawl Meeting
PM
4 PM - 6 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
Regnum Christi Weekly Encounter with Christ Meeting
O
4:30 PM - 5:50 PM
Location: McDonough - College Lounge
Centro Choir
CC
6:30 PM - 9 PM
Location: McDonough - College Lounge
Escuela de la Cruz
CC
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room A
FIDELES
PM
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Bienvenidos Hombres y Mujeres Chorus Rehearsal
CC
9 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Youth Center (Basement)

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week272829303112
Select this week3456789
Select this week10111213141516
Select this week17181920212223
Select this week24252627282930
Select this week1234567
Click above to select entire month
Categories