News | Adult Faith Formation | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

June 26th

Wed
June 26 (Today)
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Intercessory Prayer Group
PM
9 AM - 10 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel Bride's Room
Little Lights Pray & Playgroup
AFF
10 AM - 11:30 AM
Location: McDonough - Nursery 2
Wednesday Rosary Group- Rosary to Our Lady of Pompei
RO
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
6:00 PM Daily Mass
MS
6 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Prepared Apologetic Series - Dinner RSVPs
Sacraments
RSVP Online Here
AFF
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo
Prepared Apologetic Series
Sacraments
AFF
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week272829303112
Select this week3456789
Select this week10111213141516
Select this week17181920212223
Select this week24252627282930
Select this week1234567
Click above to select entire month
Categories