News | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

May 16th

Sun
May 16 (Today)
7:00 AM Misa en Español
Seventh Sunday of Easter
CC, MS
7 AM - 8 AM
Location: Church
8:30 AM Mass
Seventh Sunday of Easter
MS
8:30 AM
Location: Church
Bienvenidos Man
CC
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall Combo
Adoration
AD
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Confessions
CO
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel Bride's Room
10:00 AM Mass
MS
10 AM
Location: Church
11:30 AM Mass
Seventh Sunday of Easter
MS
11:30 AM
Location: Church
1:00 PM Misa en Español
Seventh Sunday of Easter
CC, MS
1 PM - 2 PM
Location: Church
Baptisms
BA
1 PM - 2 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Private Baptism
BA
2 PM - 3 PM
Location: Church
5:30 PM Mass
Seventh Sunday of Easter
MS
5:30 PM
Location: Church

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week262728293012
Select this week3456789
Select this week10111213141516
Select this week17181920212223
Select this week24252627282930
Select this week31123456
Click above to select entire month
Categories