News | Adult Faith Formation | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

February 22nd

Sat
February 22 (Today)
8:30 AM Daily Mass
Feast of the Chair of Saint Peter, Apostle
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Catechist Certification Class
HSC
9 AM - 11 AM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall A (Jerusalem)
Private Baptism: Alexia Cargil
BA
1 PM - 2 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Private Burial: John O'Neil & Yvonne O'Neil
FU
2 PM - 3 PM
Location: Parking Lot - Parking Lot - Memorial Garden
Private Burial: John O'Neil & Yvonne O'Neil
FU
2 PM - 3 PM
Location: Outdoor Chapel - Memorial Garden
Dizard - Philmon Wedding
WE
3 PM - 4 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel Bride's Room
Dizard - Philmon Wedding
WE
3 PM - 4 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Savransky-McKenzie Wedding
WE
3 PM - 4 PM
Location: Church
Savransky-McKenzie Wedding
WE
3 PM - 4 PM
Location: Church - Bride's Room
Centro Católico 4:00PM Saturday Vigil
Seventh Sunday in Ordinary Time
CC, MS
4 PM - 5 PM
Location: Centro Católico - 120 Northwood Drive
Confessions
CO
4:15 PM - 5 PM
Location: Church

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week272829303112
Select this week3456789
Select this week10111213141516
Select this week17181920212223
Select this week2425262728291
Select this week2345678
Click above to select entire month
Categories