News | Adult Faith Formation | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

December 14th

Sat
December 14 (Today)
Funeral: Leontine Hughes
FU
11 AM - 12 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Funeral: Leontine Hughes
FU
11 AM - 12 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel Bride's Room
Funeral: Jose Angel Baez
FU
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Church
Funeral: Jose Angel Baez
FU
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Church - Bride's Room
Funeral Reception: Jose Angel Baez
FU
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo
Centro Católico 4:00PM Saturday Vigil
Third Sunday of Advent
MS
4 PM - 5 PM
Location: Centro Católico - 120 Northwood Drive
Confessions
CO
4:15 PM - 5 PM
Location: Church

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2526272829301
Select this week2345678
Select this week9101112131415
Select this week16171819202122
Select this week23242526272829
Select this week303112345
Click above to select entire month
Categories