News | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

October 3rd

Mon
October 3 (Today)
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Rosary to Our Lady of the Americas
RO
9 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
6:00 PM Daily Mass
MS
6 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Men's Club (Thos. O'Reilly's Pub)
RSVP Online Here
MC
6:30 PM - 9 PM
Location: Off-Site Location
Centro Liturgical Ministries Training: ALTAR SERVERS
CC
6:45 PM - 8 PM
Location: Church
Overeaters Anonymous
O
7 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - College Lounge

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week262728293012
Select this week3456789
Select this week10111213141516
Select this week17181920212223
Select this week24252627282930
Select this week31123456
Click above to select entire month
Categories