News | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

February 20th

Tue
February 20 (Today)
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Women of the Word
AFF
9 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/B/C/Kitchen Combo
Tuesday Morning Bible Study
AFF
10 AM - 12 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
6:00 PM Daily Mass
MS
6 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Confirmation Class
CC, CF
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall Combo
Escuela de la Cruz/Hermanos de la Cruz
CC
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Church - Bride's Room
Los Apostoles de la Palabra
CC
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Centro Católico - Preschool Rm 17
Walking With Purpose
AFF
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Centro Adult Choir
CC
7 PM - 9 PM
Location: Church

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2930311234
Select this week567891011
Select this week12131415161718
Select this week19202122232425
Select this week26272829123
Select this week45678910
Click above to select entire month
Categories