News | Adult Faith Formation | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

October 17th

Thu
October 17 (Today)
8:30 AM Daily Mass
Memorial of Saint Ignatius of Antioch, Bishop and Martyr
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Rosary to Our Lady of the Americas
RO
9 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Knotted Rosary Group
CO
10 AM - 12 PM
Location: Church - Bride's Room
Proclaim My Word: Help Is on the Way!
O
10 AM - 11:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Proclaim My Word: Help Is on the Way!
Protected by Christ!
AFF
10 AM - 11:30 AM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo
FIDELES
PM
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
AA Meeting
O
7 PM - 9 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room A

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week30123456
Select this week78910111213
Select this week14151617181920
Select this week21222324252627
Select this week28293031123
Select this week45678910
Click above to select entire month
Categories