Adults | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

August 16th

Thu
August 16 (Today)
Knotted Rosary Group
CO
7:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Location: Church - Bride's Room
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Rosary to Our Lady of the Americas
RO
9 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
6:00 PM Daily Mass
MS
6 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
FIDELES
PM
6:30 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel Bride's Room
RE: Parent Orientation Class
RE
6:30 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week303112345
Select this week6789101112
Select this week13141516171819
Select this week20212223242526
Select this week272829303112
Select this week3456789
Click above to select entire month
Categories