News | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

July 29th

Thu
July 29 (Today)
8:30 AM Daily Mass
Memorial of Saint Martha
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Rosary to Our Lady of the Americas
RO
9 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
6:00 PM Daily Mass
Memorial of Saint Martha
MS
6 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
FIDELES
PM
6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel Bride's Room
FIDELES
PM
6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
AA Meeting
O
7 PM - 9 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room A

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2829301234
Select this week567891011
Select this week12131415161718
Select this week19202122232425
Select this week2627282930311
Select this week2345678
Click above to select entire month
Categories