Adults | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

February 21st

Wed
February 21 (Today)
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM - 9 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Daytime Bridge
R
10 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
Wednesday Rosary Group- Rosary to Our Lady of Pompei
O
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Children's Choir Practice
MM
5 PM - 6 PM
Location: Admin - Choir Room
6:00 PM Daily Mass
MS
6 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
LifeTeen and EDGE- Fellowship Wednesdays (CANCELLED)
T
6:30 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - Drama Room (Basement)
OCYP Meeting (CANCELLED)
O
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: McDonough - College Lounge
Women's Evening of Reflection
RSVP Online Here
SE
6:30 PM - 9 PM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall Combo
Women's Lenten Reflections
SE
7 PM - 9 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Traditional Choir Practice
MM
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Admin - Choir Room

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2930311234
Select this week567891011
Select this week12131415161718
Select this week19202122232425
Select this week2627281234
Select this week567891011
Click above to select entire month
Categories