News | Young Adults | Ministerio Hispano | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

October 24th

Sat
October 24
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Confessions
CO
9 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel Bride's Room
Reunion de Liderazgo Hispano con Sr Saul Ornate
O
9 AM - 4 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/B/C/Kitchen Combo
Reunion de Liderazgo Hispano con Sr Saul Ornate
MH
9 AM - 4 PM
Location: McDonough - Youth Center (Basement)
Liderazgo Hispano con Sr Saul Ornate
MH
9:15 AM - 12 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Baptism for Isabelle Rose Wel
BA
11 AM - 12 PM
Location: Church
Transfiguration Counseling
O
11 AM - 4 PM
Location: McDonough - Parish/College Library
Bryne-Walton Wedding
WE
3 PM - 4 PM
Location: Church
Bryne-Walton Wedding
WE
3 PM - 4 PM
Location: Church - Bride's Room
Confessions
CO
4 PM - 4:45 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Confessional
Proyecto Rescate
MH
6 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall A (Jerusalem)
Ensayo de Coro Bienvenidos
MH
7 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Youth Center (Basement)

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2829301234
Select this week567891011
Select this week12131415161718
Select this week19202122232425
Select this week2627282930311
Select this week2345678
Click above to select entire month
Categories