News | Young Adults | Ministerio Hispano | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

October 29th

Thu
October 29
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
HSP Weekly Mass
MS
9:45 AM
Location: Church
Prayer Shawl Meeting
PCM
4 PM - 6 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B
Thursday Social at Ray's on the River
RSVP Online Here
CF, WC
5 PM - 7 PM
Location: Off-Site Location
6:00 PM Daily Mass
MS
6 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
COR: Men's Faith Formation
O
6:30 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall Combo
FIDELES
SPM
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Bienvenidos Hombres Ensayo de Coro
MH
7 PM - 9 PM
Location: McDonough - Youth Center (Basement)
Danza de Espiritu Santo-Ensayo para OLG
MH
7 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Centro Católico - Covered Playground B
Danza de Espiritu Santo-Ensayo para OLG
MH
7 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Centro Católico - Covered Playground A
Ensayo de Coro de Mujeres de Bienvenidos / Bienvenidos Women Choir Rehearsal
MH
7 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: McDonough - College Lounge
Escuela de la Cruz Weekly Meeting
MH
7 PM - 9 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room A
Garcia/Torres-Ortiz/Arrieta Wedding Rehearsal
WE
7 PM - 7:45 PM
Location: Church

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2829301234
Select this week567891011
Select this week12131415161718
Select this week19202122232425
Select this week2627282930311
Select this week2345678
Click above to select entire month
Categories