News | Young Adults | Ministerio Hispano | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

November 3rd

Tue
November 3
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Women of the Word
CF
9 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/B/C/Kitchen Combo
Tuesday Morning Bible Study
FFE
10 AM - 12 PM
Location: Admin - Conference Room 2
SoulCore: Rosary and Exercise
O
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Location: McDonough - Youth Center (Basement)
6:00 PM Daily Mass
MS
6 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Walking with Purpose Bible Study
FFE
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall A (Jerusalem)
Apostoles de la Palabra Weekly Meeting (CANCELLED)
MH
7 PM - 9:45 PM
Location: Centro Católico - Preschool Rm 17
Hermanos de la Cruz - Weekly Meeting
MH
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Admin - Conference Room 2

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2627282930311
Select this week2345678
Select this week9101112131415
Select this week16171819202122
Select this week23242526272829
Select this week30123456
Click above to select entire month
Categories