News | Young Adults | Ministerio Hispano | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

November 4th

Wed
November 4
Brothers of the Word Bible Study
FFE
7 AM - 8 AM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room C
HSP Preschool: PVA Meeting
HSP
8 AM - 10 AM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall Combo
8:30 AM Daily Mass
Memorial of Saint Charles Borromeo, Bishop
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Grief Support Group
O
9:30 AM - 11 AM
Location: Church - Bride's Room
Knights Homeless Shelter Prep
CF
4 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Admin - Kitchen
Talleres de Oracion de Vida
MH
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Centro Católico - Preschool Rm 18
Traditional Choir Practice
MM
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Church - Choir Loft
Taller de Oracion y Vida
MH
7 PM - 9 PM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall A (Jerusalem)

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2627282930311
Select this week2345678
Select this week9101112131415
Select this week16171819202122
Select this week23242526272829
Select this week30123456
Click above to select entire month
Categories