News | Adult Faith Formation | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

February 26th

Wed
February 26 (Today)
3:00P Distribution of Ashes
CC
3 PM - 4 PM
Location: Centro Católico - 120 Northwood Drive
7:30 PM Mass
Ash Wednesday Mass
CC, MS
7:30 PM
Location: Centro Católico - 120 Northwood Drive

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week272829303112
Select this week3456789
Select this week10111213141516
Select this week17181920212223
Select this week2425262728291
Select this week2345678
Click above to select entire month
Categories