News | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

November 28th

Sun
November 28 (Today)
Bienvenidos Mujeres
CC
12 AM - 5 PM
Location: Centro Católico - Preschool Rm 15
Bienvenidos Mujeres
CC
12 AM - 5 PM
Location: Centro Católico - Preschool Rm 16
Bienvenidos Mujeres
CC
12 AM - 5 PM
Location: Centro Católico - Preschool Rm 17
Bienvenidos Mujeres
CC
12 AM - 5 PM
Location: McDonough - Youth Center (Basement)
7:00 AM Misa en Español
First Sunday of Advent
CC, MS
7 AM - 8 AM
Location: Church
Bienvenidos Man
CC
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: McDonough - Malta Hall Combo
1:00 PM Misa en Español
First Sunday of Advent
CC, MS
1 PM - 2 PM
Location: Church

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week1234567
Select this week891011121314
Select this week15161718192021
Select this week22232425262728
Select this week293012345
Select this week6789101112
Click above to select entire month
Categories