News | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

July 13th

Sat
July 13
Centro Catechists Formation
CC
8 AM - 5 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Private Baptism: John "Jack" Morgan Giddens
BA
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Private Baptism: Carlos Alejandro Navarrete-Fernandez
BA
12 PM - 1 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Mejia-Salgado Wedding
WE
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Mejia-Salgado Wedding
WE
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel Bride's Room
Confessions
CO
4 PM - 4:45 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel Bride's Room
Bienvenidos Hombres y Mujeres Chorus Rehearsal
CC
6 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Youth Center (Basement)

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week1234567
Select this week891011121314
Select this week15161718192021
Select this week22232425262728
Select this week2930311234
Select this week567891011
Click above to select entire month
Categories